Sandalwood Fragrance Oil 500ml

R350.00

Category:

The Sandalwood Fragrance Oil is a French cosmetic fragrance is formulated for use in paraffin wax, soy wax, soap and other cosmetic products.

Benefits of Sandalwood Fragrance Oil

  • It is skin-safe
  • It is wax compatible
  • It is heat resistant

Highly Recommended for:

  • Scented Candles
  • Soy Wax Candles

How to Use

Add 1 tablespoon of Sandalwood Fragrance Oil to 1 kg Snowy White Candle Wax, soy wax or 1 kg glycerine soap.